curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 OM3 indoor/outdoor 8 fibers with LC connectors 120m Aqua

 Without VAT
Base Price:€429,48
Total:€429,48€583,97
Add
Part Number: RL4212
Realdolmen ID: BW627
Stock

Product Details

Main Detail

Type

Fiber

Colour

Aqua

Length

120 m (393.70 ft)

Devices used to connect

Bridges,Gateways,Network Hubs,Patch Panels,Routers,Switches,Data centers

Connectors SIDE A

SIDE A Connector 1

InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyLC connector
Port typeMale
No of connectors8

Connectors SIDE B

SIDE B Connector 1

InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyLC connector
Port typeMale
No of connectors8


Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. Realdolmen shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Let's get in touch

Discover our partners

Discover our services

This site performs best with following browsers, please upgrade to IE 9 or above Google Chrome 20 or above Mozila Firefox 20 or above